Taxon

Bulbophyllum graveolens

Bulbophyllum graveolens
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Cirrhopetalum graveolens
Distribution: New Guinea
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual