Taxon

Wallichia siamensis

 
1 / 2
  Next
Wallichia siamensis
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Wallichia caryotoides
Distribution: Thailand
Habitat: Mountainous Rain Forest
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual