Taxon

Maranta lietzei

 
1 / 3
  Next
Maranta lietzei
.
Family: Marantaceae (Prayer-Plant)
Synonym: Calathea lietzei
Distribution: Brazil
Habitat: Understory
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual