Taxon

Ficus montana

.
.
Common name: Oak-Leaf Fig
Family: Moraceae (Mulberry)
Synonym: Ficus quercifolia
Distribution: Malaysia, Southeast Asia
Life form: Shrub/sub-shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual