Taxon

Trichoglottis atropurpurea

Trichoglottis atropurpurea
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Trichoglottis brachiata var. philippinensis, Trichoglottis philippinensis var. brachiata
Distribution: Philippines
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual