Taxon

Adonidia merrillii 'Variegated'

.
.
Common name: Christmas Palm, Manila Palm
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Normanbya merrillii, Veitchia merrillii
Habitat: Coastal Areas
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual