Taxon

Dinema polybulbon

 
1 / 2
  Next
Dinema polybulbon
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Encyclia polybulbon
Distribution: Central America, Cuba, Jamaica
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual