Taxon

Monstera deliciosa 'Variegata'

.
.
Common name: Swiss-Cheese Plant
Family: Araceae (Arum)
Synonym: Monstera deliciosa 'Albo Variegata'
Distribution: Mexico to Central America
Life form: Vine/liana

Locations

. . Area
. Individual