Taxon

Phalaenopsis pulcherrima var. champorensis 'Alba'

Phalaenopsis pulcherrima var. champorensis 'Alba'
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Doritis pulcherrima var. champorensis 'White'

Locations

. . Area
. Individual