Taxon

Tillandsia usneoides

.
.
Common name: Spanish Moss
Family: Bromeliaceae (Bromeliad)
Distribution: Florida to Texas to Argentina
Life form: Epiphytic
Usage: Packing and Stuffing Material

Locations

. . Area
. Individual