Taxon

Cascabela thevetia

.
.
Common name: Yellow Oleander
Family: Apocynaceae (Dogbane)
Synonym: Thevetia neriifolia
Distribution: Tropical America
Life form: Shrub/sub-shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual