Taxon

Dysps procera var. procera

 
1 / 5
  Next
Dysps procera var. procera
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Dypsis longipes
Distribution: Madagascar
Habitat: Lowland Rain Forest around the Bay of Antongil, Madagascar
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual