Taxon

Maxillariella elatior

 
1 / 2
  Next
Maxillariella elatior
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Maxillaria elatior
Distribution: Central America
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual