Taxon

Cattleya jongheana

.
.
Common name: The Jonghe Laelia
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Laelia jongheana

Locations

  • 1: Nursery (NUR) • Provenance: Nursery • Accession: 2018-0015
. . Area
. Individual