Taxon

Calathea majestica var. wilsonii

 
1 / 2
  Next
Calathea majestica var. wilsonii
.
Family: Marantaceae (Prayer-Plant)
Synonym: Calathea princeps var. wilsonii
Habitat: Understory
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual