Taxon

Bulbophyllum medusae

 
1 / 2
  Next
Bulbophyllum medusae
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Cirrhopetalum medusae
Distribution: Malay Peninsula, Thailand and Borneo
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual