Taxon

Bulbophyllum rothschildianum

.
.
Common name: Rothschild's Bulbophyllum
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Cirrhopetalum rothschildianum
Distribution: Yunnan China, Assam, India
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual