Taxon

Pyrrosia piloselloides

Pyrrosia piloselloides
.
Family: Polypodiaceae (Polypody)
Synonym: Drymoglossum piloselloides
Distribution: India, Malaysia, Philippines, Indonesia
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual