Taxon

Strelitzia reginae 'Mandela's Gold'

.
.
Common name: Bird of Paradise
Family: Strelitziaceae (Bird-of-Paradise Flower)
Distribution: South Africa
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual