Taxon

Abutilon eremitopetalum

.
.
Common name: Hidden-petaled Abutilon
Family: Malvaceae (Mallow)
Distribution: Lanai Hawaii
IUCN Red List: Critically Endangered
Life form: Shrub/sub-shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual