Taxon

Sanchezia oblonga 'Singapore Gold'

.
.
Family: Acanthaceae (Acanthus)
Synonym: Sanchezia nobilis
Distribution: Central and South America
Life form: Shrub/sub-shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual