Taxon

Campomanesia xanthocarpa

.
.
Common name: Gabiroba
Family: Myrtaceae (Myrtle)
Synonym: Eugenia xanthocarpa
Distribution: Brazil
Life form: Tree
Usage: Edible Fruit

Locations

. . Area
. Individual