Taxon

Cattleya maxima var. alba

.
.
Common name: Peek-a-boo Orchid
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Epidendrum maximum
Distribution: South America
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual