Taxon

Cordyline fruticosa 'Onomea'

.
.
Common name: Ti plant
Family: Asparagaceae
Synonym: Cordyline terminalis
Distribution: Horticulture
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual