Taxon

Anthurium rimbachii

 
1 / 2
  Next
Anthurium rimbachii
.
Family: Araceae (Arum)
Synonym: Anthurium falcatum
Distribution: Ecuador
IUCN Red List: Vulnerable
Life form: Aroid

Locations

. . Area
. Individual